ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122171
*
nr 912 2171
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), figures, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), signed. , 71, subject: 32x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karel Appel (1921-2006), Figurer, EA (konstnärens exemplar), signerad. , 71, motivet: 32x50
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2600
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:48:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/9 09:23:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karel Appel
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.
Read more about Karel Appel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk figurer färglitografi grafik holland holländsk konstnär holländska konstnärer holländskt måleri karel appel konstnärens exemplar litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Karel Appel
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Karel Appel
nr 912 2171
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), figures, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), signed. , 71, subject: 32x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karel Appel (1921-2006), Figurer, EA (konstnärens exemplar), signerad. , 71, motivet: 32x50
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2600 |
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/9 09:23:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karel Appel
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.Read more about Karel Appel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk figurer färglitografi grafik holland holländsk konstnär holländska konstnärer holländskt måleri karel appel konstnärens exemplar litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45